Reserven

Trainers
Jef Henkens  
Niels Haverkort
Jos Schuurmans

Afgevaardigde
Frits Linten

Trainingen
Dinsdag en donderdag van 19u30 tot 21u00

Staf en spelers vind je hier

Kalender Reserven A

kalender

#  DagUurThuisUitUitslagStatus
1  za  3/914:30Achel VVK.FC Hamont 99 B0 - 0 -
3  za  17/914:30Achel VVSp.Grote Heide1 - 4 -
4  za  24/915:00Exc. HamontAchel VV5 - 0 -
5  za  1/1014:30Achel VVSV Breugel0 - 2 -
6  vr  7/1020:00GS Bree-Beek AAchel VV - -
7  vr  14/1020:00Kadijk SK BAchel VV - -
8  za  22/1014:30Achel VVSp. Lille - -
9  za  29/1014:30GT Lommel Kol. AAchel VV - -
10  za  5/1114:30Achel VVLutlommel VV - -
11  za  12/1114:30Verbr. LommelAchel VV - -
13  vr  25/1119:30Lindelhoeven VV BAchel VV - -
14  za  3/1214:30Achel VVKattenbos Sport - -
15  vr  9/1220:00Kaulille FC AAchel VV - -
16  vr  16/1220:00K.FC Hamont 99 BAchel VV - -
2  za  7/115:00W. Koersel BAchel VV - -
17  za  14/114:30Achel VVW. Koersel B - -
18  za  21/114:30Sp.Grote HeideAchel VV - -
19  za  28/114:30Achel VVExc. Hamont - -
20  vr  3/220:00SV BreugelAchel VV - -
21  za  11/214:30Achel VVGS Bree-Beek A - -
22  za  25/214:30Achel VVKadijk SK B - -
23  za  4/315:00Sp. LilleAchel VV - -
24  za  11/314:30Achel VVGT Lommel Kol. A - -
25  za  18/315:00Lutlommel VVAchel VV - -
26  za  25/314:30Achel VVVerbr. Lommel - -
28  za  15/414:30Achel VVLindelhoeven VV B - -
29  vr  21/420:00Kattenbos SportAchel VV - -
30  za  29/414:30Achel VVKaulille FC A - -

Standen Reserven A

Standen

#Club
M matchaantal
W winst
G gelijk
V verlies
+ goals voor
- goals tegen
+ / - doelsaldo
Ptn punten
1Exc. Hamont 54101621413
2Lutlommel VV 54012291312
2Kaulille FC A4400116512
4Sp.Grote Heide 4310134910
5SV Breugel 52216428
6Kattenbos Sport 421115787
6GS Bree-Beek A5212151237
8Sp. Lille 420210916
8Verbr. Lommel 42028716
10GT Lommel Kol. A5113141314
11W. Koersel B4103617-113
12Kadijk SK B402249-52
13Achel VV 4013111-101
13K.FC Hamont 99 B5014216-141
13Lindelhoeven VV B4013623-171