Achel VV U15 A

Trainer
Roy Abahams

Afgevaardigden
Pascal Govers
Karolien Lemmens

Assistent
Tom van der Looy

Trainingen
Woensdag en vrijdag van 19u00 tot 20u30

Spelers (alfabetisch)
Mamadou Camara, Mathis Claes, Stef Eeftink, Stef Goorman, Tijs Gorssen, Liam Govers, Seth Jannis, Dylan Janssenswillen, Loeka Louwers, Daan Soers, Cas Swennen, Cian Swinnen, Torben Van Cranenbroek, Kai Van den Broek, Miel Van Hout, Mats Van Der Looy

Kalender U15A

kalender

#  DagUurThuisUitUitslagStatus
1  za  13/110:30Achel VV AKadijk SK A2 - 2 -
2  za  20/110:30Verbr. Balen BAchel VV A - Uitgesteld
4  za  3/210:30Achel VV AK. Zwal. Olmen B1 - 3 -
3  za  10/215:00FC Eksel AAchel VV A - Uitgesteld
5  za  17/215:00KFC Ezaart Sp. AAchel VV A2 - 0 -
6  za  24/210:30Achel VV ALutlommel VV B5 - 1 -
7  za  2/313:00K. Berg en Dal VVAchel VV A0 - 4 -
8  za  9/313:00Kadijk SK AAchel VV A3 - 2 -
9  za  16/310:30Achel VV AVerbr. Balen B5 - 0Forfait 1 ploeg
10  za  23/310:30Achel VV AFC Eksel A0 - 4 -
11  za  6/409:30K. Zwal. Olmen BAchel VV A6 - 2 -
12  za  13/410:30Achel VV AKFC Ezaart Sp. A1 - 3 -
13  za  20/410:00Lutlommel VV BAchel VV A1 - 1 -
14  za  27/410:30Achel VV AK. Berg en Dal VV10 - 0 -

Standen U15A

Standen

#Club
M matchaantal
W winst
G gelijk
V verlies
+ goals voor
- goals tegen
+ / - doelsaldo
Ptn punten
1KFC Ezaart Sp. A13111166174934
2Kadijk SK A1491475344128
3K. Zwal. Olmen B1490574512327
4FC Eksel A1271459332622
5Lutlommel VV B1261555342119
6Achel VV A124263325814
7K. Berg en Dal VV 1211101388-754
8Verbr. Balen B13011211104-931